Website Manager

Hartsville United Soccer League

Posted Schedules

Program
Division
Schedule
Team
Date HomeTeam AwayTeam Time Location/Field
09/08/2019Hartsville United Soccer League - 01 - B10UCRFC Sky 10 Boys 1:40PM - 2:30PMHartsville Complex - Byerly Park / Field 2 (9v9) 
09/14/2019Clover Elite 10 Boys - WhiteHartsville United Soccer League - 01 - B10U10:10AM - 11:00AMWest Columbia Soccer Complex / Field 3 (7v7) 
09/14/2019Florence 2010 BAikenFC 2010 Boys Silver11:20AM - 12:10PMWoodward Park / Field 1B (7v7) 
09/14/2019Florence 2010 BAikenFC 2010 Boys Purple 1:40PM - 2:30PMWoodward Park / Field 1B (7v7) 
09/14/2019Sumter U10B 10 ThunderboltsClover Elite 10 Boys - White 1:40PM - 2:30PMWest Columbia Soccer Complex / Field 3 (7v7) 
09/14/2019Hartsville United Soccer League - 01 - B10UClover Elite 10 Boys - Navy 2:50PM - 3:40PMWest Columbia Soccer Complex / Field 3 (7v7) 
09/14/2019Clover Elite 10 Boys - NavySumter U10B 10 Thunderbolts11:20PM - 12:10AMWest Columbia Soccer Complex / Field 3 (7v7) 
09/15/2019AikenFC 2010 Boys SilverCRFC Sky 10 Boys12:30PM - 1:20PMWest Columbia Soccer Complex / Field 2 (7v7) 
09/15/2019AikenFC 2010 Boys PurpleCRFC Sky 10 Boys 2:50PM - 3:40PMWest Columbia Soccer Complex / Field 2 (7v7) 
09/21/2019Clover Elite 10 Boys - NavyFlorence 2010 B11:20AM - 12:10PMWest Columbia Soccer Complex / Field 3 (7v7) 
09/21/2019Florence 2010 BClover Elite 10 Boys - White 2:50PM - 3:40PMWest Columbia Soccer Complex / Field 3 (7v7) 
09/22/2019CRFC Sky 10 BoysSumter U10B 10 Thunderbolts 2:50PM - 3:40PMPatriot Park - Sumter / Field 2A (7v7) 
09/28/2019AikenFC 2010 Boys PurpleClover Elite 10 Boys - Navy12:30PM - 1:20PMNew Centre Park / Field 3 (7v7) 
09/28/2019Clover Elite 10 Boys - WhiteAikenFC 2010 Boys Silver12:30PM - 1:20PMNew Centre Park / Field 2 (9v9) 
09/28/2019Clover Elite 10 Boys - WhiteAikenFC 2010 Boys Purple 2:20PM - 3:10PMNew Centre Park / Field 3 (7v7) 
09/28/2019AikenFC 2010 Boys SilverClover Elite 10 Boys - Navy 2:50PM - 3:40PMNew Centre Park / Field 2 (9v9) 
09/29/2019Sumter U10B 10 ThunderboltsFlorence 2010 B 2:50PM - 3:40PMFlorence Soccer Complex / 5B 
10/11/2019AikenFC 2010 Boys SilverAikenFC 2010 Boys Purple 7:00PM - 7:50PMCitizens Park / Field 3 (7v7) 
10/26/2019Sumter U10B 10 ThunderboltsAikenFC 2010 Boys Silver10:10AM - 11:00AMPatriot Park - Sumter / Field 2A (7v7) 
10/26/2019AikenFC 2010 Boys PurpleHartsville United Soccer League - 01 - B10U11:20AM - 12:10PMPatriot Park - Sumter / Field 2A (7v7) 
10/26/2019AikenFC 2010 Boys SilverHartsville United Soccer League - 01 - B10U 1:40PM - 2:30PMPatriot Park - Sumter / Field 2A (7v7) 
10/26/2019Sumter U10B 10 ThunderboltsAikenFC 2010 Boys Purple 2:50PM - 3:40PMPatriot Park - Sumter / Field 2A (7v7) 
11/02/2019Hartsville United Soccer League - 01 - B10USumter U10B 10 Thunderbolts10:10AM - 11:00AMHartsville Complex - Byerly Park / Field 2 (9v9) 
11/03/2019CRFC Sky 10 BoysFlorence 2010 B 1:00PM - 1:50PMWest Columbia Soccer Complex / Field 3 (7v7) 
11/09/2019Florence 2010 BHartsville United Soccer League - 01 - B10U12:00PM - 12:50PMFlorence Soccer Complex / Field 8 
11/10/2019Clover Elite 10 Boys - NavyClover Elite 10 Boys - White10:00AM - 10:50AMNew Centre Park / Field 3 (7v7) 

Note: Highlighted Team(s) belong to Divisions expired before specified Match Date.